HORSESHOE J EXAMPLE

Date of Birth:
4/20/2004
Description:
RED
Nickname:
402
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JOHN STOCKTON
Breeder:
JIMMY L. JONES
Notes:
Horns measured 87 7/8" TTT ON 10/05/2013. HORN SHOWCASE WINNER!
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Stockton Ranch