XC PRIME LIGHT

Date of Birth:
2/25/2009
Description:
Red and white lineback
Nickname:
Scoop
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Holy Cow Longhorns
Breeder:
XC LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Holy Cow Longhorns